Pinterest • The world’s catalogue of ideas

Explore Acoustics Sound, Acoustics Tvee and more!

Boston Acoustics TVEE Model 10 Theater System by Boston Acoustics. $149.99. From the Manufacturer Enhance the sound of your TV with the TVee 10 Theater System from Boston Acoustics. The TVee10 soundbar from Boston Acoustics dramatically improves the audio of your TV without a separate subwoofer. Designed to sit above or below your TV, the soundbar features the Boston's Digitally Optimized Virtual Surround (DOVS) technology for rich, immersive sound and BassTrac...

CyberPower PR2200LCDRT2U Smart App Sinewave Green UPS - 2170VA/1600W AVR LCD SNMP/HTTP by CyberPower. Save 21 Off!. $699.25. The PR2200LCDRT2U has both a pure sine wave waveform and full Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) technology, which delivers a consistent and clean AC signal that protects connected equipment and prevents costly business interruptions. The multifunction LCD readout provides ready access to power/battery condition vitals, such as: Runtime, Load, Temperature, and much…

Price: $48.62 Coby Dvd420 Black Hometheater 2.1 Channel Dvd System 75watts #HomeTheaterSystem #DvDSystem #CobyDvDPlayer #speaker #Discounted #Cheap #Affordable

Quantum DAT 72 TAPE CARTRIDGE ( MR-D5MQN-01 ) by Quantum. $18.97. Quantum DAT 72 DATA CARTRIDGE - DAT DAT 72 - 36GB (Native) / 72GB (Compressed)

Philips HTS3051BV/F7 Blu-ray Home Theater System, Refurbished by Philips. $119.99. High-definition picture quality and powerful surround sound come your way with this Philips refurbished home theater system. The Blu-ray home theater system provides unbeatable home entertainment from Blu-ray discs and can upconvert your DVDs to nearly 1080p resolution through its HDMI port.

StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 40km by StarTech. $122.56. Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPLHSM Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 40km is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected network devices. A long wavelength (1310nm) DFB laser diode enables a max...

(click twice for updated pricing and more info) Installation Kits - Iso Double Din Kit For 2007 Toyota Fj Cruiser #installation_kits http://www.plainandsimpledeals.com/prod.php?node=24355=Installation_Kits_-_Scosche_Ta2076B_Iso_Double_Din_Kit_For_2007_Toyota_Fj_Cruiser_-_TA2076B

Sharp LC42LE540U 42-inch LED TV by Sharp. $739.99. THE MOST POPULAR APPS AND MOVIES ON DEMAND Quickly access the most popular apps like Facebook, Twitter and YouTube®. Watch movies on demand with Netflix®, VuduTM, and CinemaNowTM. Membership and/or additional fees may apply. BUILT-IN WI-FI. ONE LESS CABLE. Every AQUOS® SMART TV comes with built-in Wi-Fi. No more cable mess and connection hassles. USER-FRIENDLY With our SmartCentral user interface, easily find the ...

Cisco WS-C3550-24 SMI Switch 24 Ports WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Network Switches by Cisco. $169.99. Networking - Network Switches Cisco WS-C3550-24 SMI Switch 24 Ports WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI The Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series Intelligent...