Pinterest • The world’s catalogue of ideas

Explore Singlemode Duplex, Duplex Fiber and more!

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Singlemode 9/125 Duplex - http://www.audiovideocabledeals.com/computer-cables/computer-cables-fiber-optic-cables/1ft-fiber-optic-adapter-cable-lc-female-to-sc-male-singlemode-9125-duplex/

Alpine INE-W927HD 7" Touchscreen Navigation Receiver w/ Bluetooth & HD by Alpine. $1199.00. General features: DVD/navigation receiver with 7" touchscreen and AM/FM tuner internal amp (18 watts RMS CEA-2006/50 peak x 4 channels) built-in Bluetooth® for hands-free calling and audio streaming built-in HD RadioTM with iTunes® tagging iPhone: Pandora control through USB connection Android and BlackBerry: Pandora control through Bluetooth iPhone basic app mode fits double-DIN...

20M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - FC to SC by Ultra Spec Cables. $24.99. 20M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - FC to SC

HOSA PREMIUM TOSLINK-TO-TOSLINK FIBER-OPTIC CABLE, 10 ft. by Hosa. Save 50 Off!. $17.99. You depend on your cables. There are no excuses allowed when you're onstage or in the studio, that's why you need cables you can depend on. And you don't want to pay an arm and a leg for them. That's why you need Hosa cables. We're talking durability, performance, and value. You won't find another cable that offers better quality for the price. Whatever you're hooking together, you need amazing cab...

Abm 800T Kit Battery Backup Tethered Module for Series 3 and 5 by Adaptec. $119.99. Adaptec ABM 800T - Memory backup battery - for RAID 3085, 31205, 31605, 3405, 3805, 5085, 51245, 51645, 52445, 5405, 5445, 5805. Save 26% Off!

Texas Instruments compatible USB Cable for TI 84 Plus / TI 84 Plus C Silver Edition, TI Nspire CX / TI Nspire CX CAS Graphing Calculators

GoPro LCD Touch BacPac by GoPro - http://androidizen.com/shop/gopro-lcd-touch-bacpac-by-gopro/

Belkin - Network cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8 / 125 - by Belkin. $93.23. Belkin - Network cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8 / 125 micronBelkin TAA-Compliant Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.Product Description: Belkin network cable - 6.6 ftType: Network cableTechnology: Fiber opticType of Fiber Optics: SinglemodeLength: 6.6 ftCore / Cladding Diamet...

Cable Matters 15 ft TOSLINK to Mini Plug Optical Digital Audio Cable by Cable Matters. $7.99. Mini-TOSLINK jacks exist and are commonly found on Apple computers and portable MiniDisc players. Full size TOSLINK on the other end are found on many consumer electronic devices such as digital audio receivers which process Dolby Digital and DTS sound.Technical Data: * Plastic Optical Fiber * One TOSLINK mini plug + one full size TOSLINK plug * Mol...

Analysis Plus Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 2 Meter by Analysis Plus. $55.00. A very flexible 8.0 mm OD fiber optics cable with a metal body Toslink connector at each end. You can be assured that your digital signal we be free from Electromagnetic Interference (EMI/EMC) for the purest data stream. Made from medical grade light conducting fiber, it has excellent light transfer characteristics and unlike glass, it will not microscopically fracture when flexed.