Pinterest • The world’s catalogue of ideas

Explore 3Mm Fiber, Fiber Ssof and more!

Waterfall Fiber SSOF-3*0.75 Spefication of SSOF-3*0.75 *Name: Waterfall Optic Fiber *Model: SSOF-3*0.75 *Outer Diameter: 3mm *Fiber Core: PMMA *Buffer Material: Transparent PVC *Length: 800M/Roll or 1000M/Roll or 450M/Roll

CableJoy LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (1 Meter)

Technical Parameters - Fiber Type: 50/125 OM3, #Material of Cable Jacket: PVC, Cable Jacket Diameter: 3 mm, Ferrule Polish: UPC, Boot Color: White, Insertion Los...

Natrolite and Analcime, "Fortelongo" locality, San Giorgio di Perlena, Fara Vicentino, Vicenza Province, Veneto, Italy, Natrolite radiating ball, 3 mm in diameter, with a red small central nucleus coloured by Fe oxides: the red colour at the top of crystals is conveyed along the natrolite prisms like optical fibers.

Cheap Bidets, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:3 mm diameter solid sidelight optical fiber5.50Click to viewStar Fiber starry sky fiber optic lights100.00Click to viewS

SUNLIGHT DIRECT - Sunlight Transportation for the home

Sunlight direct... Solar Lighting (“SL”) systems for growing flora and algae in controlled environments. Our new, sun-tracking, innovative TR5 Series collects sunlight through an array of Fresnel lenses, then pipes that light through a bundle of 3 mm Plastic Optic Fibers (“POF”) directly to specified locations.

CableJoy LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Opti... https://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ROCO4R2/ref=cm_sw_r_pi_dp_x_EpLWxbPYGEGH6

Fiber Optic Stripper Three Hole - JIC-375 Three hole Fiber Optic Stripper model performs all common fiber stripping functions.The first hole of this Fiber Optic Stripper strips the 1.6-3 mm fiber jacket down to the 600-900 micron buffer coating. The second hole strips the 600-900 micron buffer coating down to the 250 micron coating and the third hole is used to strip the 250 micron cable down to the 125 micron glass fiber without nicks or scratches. Handle is made of TPR and tool is 6" long.

Amteker Wake-Up Light Alarm Clock With Sunrise Simulation And FM Radio Sounds,Touch Control

Features: Sunrise simulation wakes you up gradually with natural #light As a table lamp with 4 brightness settings Led living color light in two mode : change c...